Spielplan Saison 2018/2019

 
Liga Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle
JOL3U12W 6 03.11.18 10:00 TVG Kaiserau BG Dorsten Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 22 03.11.18 10:00 TSVE Bielefeld TVG Kaiserau Helmholtz-Gymnasium
U12 offen 18 03.11.18 12:00 BG Lünen '91 e.V. TVG Kaiserau 2 SH der Ludwig-Uhland-Realschule
JOL4U12O 19 03.11.18 12:00 TVG Kaiserau Paderborn Baskets 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 19 03.11.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau Gütersloher TV Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 19 03.11.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau Gütersloher TV Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 19 03.11.18 18:00 TVG Kaiserau TVE DO-Barop Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 19 03.11.18 20:00 TVG Kaiserau BG Hagen 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U10 offen 14 04.11.18 10:00 BC Soest w TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
JOL5U18W 11 04.11.18 15:00 TVG Kaiserau UBC Münster Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 25 09.11.18 20:30 TVG Kaiserau 2 BC70 Soest 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U10 offen 17 10.11.18 12:00 TVG Kaiserau TuS 1859 Hamm U10 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 30 10.11.18 12:00 SVD 49 Dortmund TVG Kaiserau Brügmann-Sporthalle
U12 offen 21 10.11.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 BC 70 Soest 3 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 30 10.11.18 14:00 Detmolder TV TVG Kaiserau SZ Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Berufskolleg
JOL3U16M 25 10.11.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TSC Eintracht  Dortmund Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 30 10.11.18 18:00 SV Brackwede TVG Kaiserau Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
OL3H 30 10.11.18 19:15 Baskets Lüdenscheid TVG Kaiserau Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
JOL3U12W 24 11.11.18 10:00 VfL AstroStars Bochum 2 TVG Kaiserau SH Lohrheide
JOL4U12O 30 11.11.18 12:00 DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda TVG Kaiserau SH des Einstein-Gymnasiums (SZ Rheda)
U10 offen 21 17.11.18 10:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Soest 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U12W 16 17.11.18 12:00 TVG Kaiserau RC Borken-Hoxfeld Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 31 17.11.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TSVE Bielefeld 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 31 17.11.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau ATV Haltern Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 33 17.11.18 16:00 Marler BC TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle der Martin-Buber-Schule
JOL5U18M 31 17.11.18 18:00 TVG Kaiserau TuS Hiltrup Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 31 17.11.18 20:00 TVG Kaiserau SVD 49 Dortmund 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U12 offen 27 18.11.18 14:00 LTV Lippstadt TVG Kaiserau 2  
JOL5U18W 17 18.11.18 16:00 BG Lünen TVG Kaiserau Realschule Altlünen
BeL10H 33 18.11.18 18:00 Holzpfosten Schwerte TVG Kaiserau 2 Berufsschule Schwerte
U12 offen 31 24.11.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 TuS 1859 Hamm Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 40 24.11.18 12:00 TV Dortmund Mengede TVG Kaiserau Turnhalle Regenbogen Grundschule
JOL4U12O 40 24.11.18 15:30 BC 1970 Soest 2 TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
JOL3U16M 37 24.11.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 40 24.11.18 16:00 TuS 59 HammStars TVG Kaiserau Märkische Sporthalle
JOL3U12W 26 01.12.18 12:00 TVG Kaiserau Herner TC Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 43 01.12.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau UBC Münster 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 44 01.12.18 14:00 TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos TVG Kaiserau 3-fach-SH der Beruflichen Schulen des Märkischen Kreises
JLL4U14O 43 01.12.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau UBC Münster  2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 40 01.12.18 17:30 BC Soest TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
JOL5U18M 43 01.12.18 18:00 TVG Kaiserau LippeBaskets Werne Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 40 01.12.18 19:30 BC Soest TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
BeL10H 37 01.12.18 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 LippeBaskets Werne 3 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18W 21 02.12.18 10:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Hörde Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U12 offen 36 08.12.18 12:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 Schwerter TS 1868 e. V. Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 50 08.12.18 13:30 BSV Wulfen TVG Kaiserau Wittenbrink-Halle
JOL3U16M 49 08.12.18 14:00 TVG Kaiserau Hertener Löwen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18W 22 08.12.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau BC 1970 Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 43 08.12.18 18:00 TVG Kaiserau LippeBaskets Werne Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 43 08.12.18 20:00 TVG Kaiserau TVO Biggesee Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 44 09.12.18 10:00 BSC Kamen TVG Kaiserau 2 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
JOL5U18M 50 09.12.18 10:00 Paderborn Baskets TVG Kaiserau SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
JLL4U14O 50 09.12.18 14:00 DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda TVG Kaiserau SH des Einstein-Gymnasiums (Schulzentrum Rheda)
JOL4U12O 55 15.12.18 12:00 BC Leopoldshöhe TVG Kaiserau 2-fach-Halle
JLL4U14O 55 15.12.18 14:00 BC Leopoldshöhe TVG Kaiserau 2-fach-Halle
LL6D 50 15.12.18 16:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 TVG Kaiserau Albrecht-Dürer-Realschule
JOL3U16M 55 15.12.18 16:00 TVG Kaiserau SG VFK Boele-Kabel Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 55 15.12.18 18:00 BC Leopoldshöhe TVG Kaiserau 2-fach-Halle
OL3H 50 15.12.18 18:30 BC Langendreer TVG Kaiserau SZ Langendreer (3-fach-Halle)
BeL10H 49 15.12.18 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 GSV Fröndenberg Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U12W 36 16.12.18 12:00 Ruhrpott Baskets Herne TVG Kaiserau SH Flottmannstraße
JOL5U18W 26 16.12.18 16:00 UBC Münster TVG Kaiserau Gymnasium Paulinum
OL3H 55 11.01.19 20:00 SG VFK Boele-Kabel TVG Kaiserau Sportzentrum Boele (Halle 1)
JOL3U12W 41 12.01.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau Eintracht Erle Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 61 12.01.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau Citybasket Recklinghausen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 61 12.01.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Emsdetten Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 66 12.01.19 16:00 Paderborn Baskets TVG Kaiserau SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
LL6D 55 12.01.19 18:00 VfL Schlangen TVG Kaiserau 2-fach-SH "Rennekamp"
JOL5U18M 61 12.01.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau BBG Herford Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 55 12.01.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 TV Unna Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18W 32 19.01.19 10:00 TVG Kaiserau BG Lünen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 71 19.01.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau BBG Herford Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 71 19.01.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Ibbenbüren Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 67 19.01.19 15:00 Baskets Lüdenscheid TVG Kaiserau Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
JOL5U18M 71 19.01.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Ibbenbüren Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 61 19.01.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau Schwerter TS Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 66 19.01.19 18:00 Risse Baskets Soest TVG Kaiserau 2 Sporthalle der Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule
OL3H 61 19.01.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau Witten Baskets Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 77 26.01.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau SV Hagen-Haspe Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 71 26.01.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau SV Hagen-Haspe 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 73 27.01.19 10:00 LippeBaskets Werne TVG Kaiserau Ballspielhalle neben der Marga Spiegel Sekundarschule
U12 offen 46 27.01.19 11:00 TuS Bad Sassendorf 2 TVG Kaiserau 2 Turnhalle der Grundschule
JLL4U14O 73 27.01.19 12:00 Herner TC TVG Kaiserau H2K-Arena
BeL10H 67 27.01.19 15:00 TuS Bad Sassendorf TVG Kaiserau 2 Turnhalle der Grundschule
LL6D 71 27.01.19 16:00 FC Nordkirchen TVG Kaiserau SH "Am Gorbach"
JOL5U18M 73 27.01.19 16:00 BC 1970 Soest TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
U10 offen 35 02.02.19 10:00 TVG Kaiserau BG Lünen '91 e.V. Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U12W 49 02.02.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau BC 1970 Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 81 02.02.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TVE Dortmund Barop Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 81 02.02.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Salzkotten Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 73 02.02.19 18:00 VfL AstroStars Bochum 2 TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle der Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Gesamtschule
JOL5U18M 81 02.02.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 77 02.02.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 TLV Rünthe Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 73 03.02.19 12:00 SC GW Paderborn TVG Kaiserau Vereins-SH des SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
JOL3U16M 79 03.02.19 14:00 TV Ibbenbüren TVG Kaiserau neue Sporthalle Kepler-Gymnasium
U10 offen 37 09.02.19 10:00 LippeBaskets Werne e. V. TVG Kaiserau Ballspielhalle neben der Marga Spiegel Sekundarschule
JLL4U14O 85 09.02.19 12:00 Gütersloher TV TVG Kaiserau Ev. Stift-Gymnasium , "Neue Halle"
JOL4U12O 85 09.02.19 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2 TVG Kaiserau SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
JOL3U16M 88 09.02.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TSVE Bielefeld Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 79 09.02.19 14:30 TuS 59 HammStars 3 TVG Kaiserau 2 Märkische Sporthalle
JOL5U18W 41 09.02.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau UBC Münster Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 81 09.02.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau TSC E. Dortmund Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 85 09.02.19 18:00 Gütersloher TV TVG Kaiserau Ev. Stift-Gymnasium , "Neue Halle"
OL3H 81 09.02.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau TuS Breckerfeld Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U12W 51 10.02.19 10:00 BG Dorsten TVG Kaiserau KIA BAUMANN ARENA
U12 offen 56 10.02.19 13:00 TuS Bad Sassendorf 1 TVG Kaiserau 2 Turnhalle der Grundschule
U10 offen 42 16.02.19 10:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Soest w Doppelhalle der Südschule
U12 offen 63 16.02.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 BG Lünen '91 e.V. Doppelhalle der Südschule
JOL3U16M 91 16.02.19 14:00 TSC Eintracht  Dortmund TVG Kaiserau TSC-Sportzentrum
JOL4U12O 96 16.02.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda Doppelhalle der Südschule
JLL4U14O 96 16.02.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau SVD 49 Dortmund Doppelhalle der Südschule
LL6D 85 16.02.19 17:00 TVE DO-Barop TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle Wischlingen
OL3H 85 16.02.19 18:00 BG Hagen 2 TVG Kaiserau Otto-Densch-Halle
JOL5U18M 96 16.02.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau Detmolder TV Doppelhalle der Südschule
JOL4U12O 97 23.02.19 12:00 TSVE Bielefeld 2 TVG Kaiserau Helmholtz-Gymnasium
JOL3U16M 99 23.02.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau Marler BC Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 96 23.02.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau SV Brackwede Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 91 23.02.19 19:30 BC70 Soest 2 TVG Kaiserau 2 SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
OL3H 96 23.02.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau Baskets Lüdenscheid Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U10 offen 45 24.02.19 10:00 TuS 1859 Hamm U10 TVG Kaiserau Märkische Sporthalle
U12 offen 66 24.02.19 10:00 BC 70 Soest 3 TVG Kaiserau 2 SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
JOL5U18W 47 24.02.19 12:00 BG Lünen TVG Kaiserau Realschule Altlünen
JOL3U12W 61 24.02.19 14:00 RC Borken-Hoxfeld TVG Kaiserau Dreifachhalle des Berufskollegs
JLL4U14O 97 24.02.19 14:00 ATV Haltern TVG Kaiserau Hauptschule Holtwicker Straße
JOL5U18M 97 24.02.19 14:00 TuS Hiltrup TVG Kaiserau Dreifachhalle Hiltrup Mitte
U12 offen 72 02.03.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 LTV Lippstadt Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
U10 offen 49 03.03.19 10:00 BC Soest 2 TVG Kaiserau SH der Hubertus-Schwartz-Schule
JOL3U12W 69 09.03.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau VfL AstroStars Bochum 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JLL4U14O 106 09.03.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Dortmund Mengede Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 103 09.03.19 15:00 TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle Wischlingen
OL3H 97 09.03.19 16:00 SVD 49 Dortmund 2 TVG Kaiserau Brügmann-Sporthalle
JOL5U18M 106 09.03.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau TuS 59 HammStars Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 106 09.03.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau BC 1970 Soest 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 99 09.03.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 Holzpfosten Schwerte Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18W 51 16.03.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau TV Hörde Doppelhalle der Südschule
JOL3U16M 110 16.03.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos Doppelhalle der Südschule
JLL4U14O 109 16.03.19 16:00 UBC Münster  2 TVG Kaiserau Pascal-Gymnasium
LL6D 106 16.03.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 106 16.03.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U12W 71 17.03.19 10:00 Herner TC TVG Kaiserau H2K-Arena
JOL4U12O 109 17.03.19 10:00 UBC Münster 2 TVG Kaiserau Gymnasium Paulinum
U12 offen 76 17.03.19 12:00 TuS 1859 Hamm TVG Kaiserau 2 Märkische Sporthalle
JOL5U18M 109 17.03.19 14:00 LippeBaskets Werne TVG Kaiserau Ballspielhalle neben der Marga Spiegel Sekundarschule
BeL10H 103 17.03.19 16:00 LippeBaskets Werne 3 TVG Kaiserau 2 Ballspielhalle neben der Marga Spiegel Sekundarschule
U12 offen 81 23.03.19 12:00 Schwerter TS 1868 e. V. TVG Kaiserau 2 SH Gänsewinkel
JOL5U18W 52 23.03.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau BC 1970 Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 116 23.03.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau BSV Wulfen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 109 23.03.19 15:00 LippeBaskets Werne TVG Kaiserau Ballspielhalle neben der Marga Spiegel Sekundarschule
OL3H 109 23.03.19 16:00 TVO Biggesee TVG Kaiserau SH der Realschule
JLL4U14O 116 23.03.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 116 23.03.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau Paderborn Baskets Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
BeL10H 110 23.03.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 BSC Kamen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 115 24.03.19 14:00 Hertener Löwen TVG Kaiserau Halle der Ludgerus-Schule
BeL10H 115 29.03.19 20:15 GSV Fröndenberg TVG Kaiserau 2 SH der Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Fröndenberg
JOL3U12W 81 30.03.19 10:00 TVG Kaiserau Ruhrpott Baskets Herne Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 121 30.03.19 12:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Leopoldshöhe Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL3U16M 121 30.03.19 14:00 SG VFK Boele-Kabel TVG Kaiserau Sportzentrum Boele (Halle 1)
JLL4U14O 121 30.03.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Leopoldshöhe Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18M 121 30.03.19 16:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Leopoldshöhe Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 116 30.03.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau ASC 09 Dortmund 2 Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 116 30.03.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau BC Langendreer Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL5U18W 56 31.03.19 0:00 UBC Münster TVG Kaiserau Gymnasium Paulinum
BeL10H 121 05.04.19 20:15 TV Unna TVG Kaiserau 2 Hellweg Sporthalle
JOL3U12W 86 06.04.19 12:00 Eintracht Erle TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle Erle
JLL4U14O 127 06.04.19 14:00 TV Emsdetten TVG Kaiserau Sporthalle am Hallenbad
JOL3U16M 132 06.04.19 14:00 TVG Kaiserau Paderborn Baskets Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
LL6D 121 06.04.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau VfL Schlangen Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 121 06.04.19 20:00 TVG Kaiserau SG VFK Boele-Kabel Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
JOL4U12O 127 07.04.19 12:00 Citybasket Recklinghausen TVG Kaiserau Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
JOL5U18M 127 07.04.19 18:00 BBG Herford TVG Kaiserau SH der Otto-Hahn-Realschule
LL6D 127 13.04.19 16:00 Schwerter TS TVG Kaiserau SH Gänsewinkel
BeL10H 132 13.04.19 18:00 TVG Kaiserau 2 Risse Baskets Soest Doppelhalle der Eichendorffschule
OL3H 127 13.04.19 20:00 Witten Baskets TVG Kaiserau Otto-Schott-Realschule (Großfeld)